Website Manager

SCCSA - Celebrating 41 Years!

You Are Here : Referees > Weekly Assignments

Referee Assignments

Date Time TLF Field Division Assigner Referee 1 Referee 2 Referee 3
11/10/18 9:30 AM 6 Coed U5 xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 9:00 AM 1A Coed U6 Andrikanich Keller, Matthew   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 10:10 AM 1A Coed U6 Andrikanich Keller, Matthew Bezyak, Alex  xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 11:20 AM 1A Coed U6 Andrikanich Keller, Matthew Krautzel, Austin  xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 9:00 AM 1B Coed U6 Andrikanich Albany, Liam   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 10:10 AM 1B Coed U6 Andrikanich Abany, Liam Krautzel, Gemma  xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 11:20 AM 1B Coed U6 Andrikanich
Krautzel, Gemma  xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 12:30 PM 1A Coed U7 Andrikanich   Krautzel, Austin  xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 1:40 PM 1A Coed U7 Andrikanich     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 2:50 PM 1A Coed U7 Andrikanich     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 12:30 PM 1B Coed U7 Andrikanich
  xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 1:40 PM 1B Coed U7 Andrikanich     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 2:50 PM 1B Coed U7 Andrikanich     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 8:00 AM 4 Coed U8 Pine  Davies, Emma   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 9:05 AM 4 Coed U8 Pine  Davies, Emma   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 10:10 AM 4 Coed U8 Pine  Davies, Emma Krautzel, Marcella xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 11:15 AM 4 Girls U8 Pine  Davies, Emma Krautzel, Marcella  xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 8:00 AM 5 Coed U9-10 Pine Albany, Liam Brutscher, Sidney xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 9:05 AM 5 Coed U9-10 Pine  Boles, Rylee Brutscher, Sidney xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 10:10 PM 5 Coed U9-10 Pine  Boles, Rylee Pine, Sarah xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 11:15 AM 5 Coed U9-10 Pine  Boles, Rylee Pine, Sarah xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 12:20 PM 5 Coed U9-10 Pine  Boles, Rylee Brutscher, Sidney  xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 12:20 PM 4 Girls U9-10 Pine Pine, Sarah   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 1:25 PM 4 Girls U9-10 Pine Pine, Sarah Brutscher, Sidney xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 1:15 PM 5 Coed U11-13 Sharp  Sharp, Bill    
11/10/18 2:20 PM 5 Coed U11-13 Sharp  Sharp, Bill    
11/10/18 3:25 PM 5 Coed U11-13 Sharp  Sharp, Bill    
11/10/18 2:30 PM 4 Girls U11-13 Sharp     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 3:00 PM 4 Girls U11-13 Sharp     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/10/18 3:30 PM 4 Girls U11-13 Sharp     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
               
11/10/18 1:30 PM Legacy C U14-18 all Sharp      
G U11/13 play 3 team rotational mini games each lasting 25 minutes
Date Time Field Division Assigner Referee 1 Referee 2 Referee 3
11/11/18 1:00 PM 14 Coed U5 xxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 1:00 PM 9A Coed U6 Andrikanich     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 2:00 PM 9A Coed U6 Andrikanich Pelletier, Reagan   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 3:00 PM 9A Coed U6 Andrikanich Pelletier, Reagan   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 1:00 PM 9B Coed U6 Andrikanich     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 2:00 PM 9B Coed U6 Andrikanich     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 3:00 PM 9B Coed U6 Andrikanich     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 1:00 PM 9C Coed U7 Andrikanich Andrikanich, Ashley   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 2:00 PM 9C Coed U7 Andrikanich Andrikanich, Ashley   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 3:00 PM 9C Coed U7 Andrikanich Andrikanich, Ashley   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 1:00 PM 9D Coed U7 Andrikanich Taylor, Mackenzie   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 2:00 PM 9D Coed U7 Andrikanich Taylor, Mackenzie   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 3:00 PM 9D Coed U7 Andrikanich     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 1:00 PM 13A Coed U8 Pine Brutscher, Sidney Lord, Grace xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 2:00 PM 13A Coed U8 Pine Brutscher, Sidney Farooq, Talha xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 3:00 PM 13A Coed U8 Pine Brutscher, Sidney Lord, Grace xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 1:00 PM 13B Girls U8 Pine Farooq, Talha    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 1:00 PM 15A Coed U9-10 Pine Pine, Sarah   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 2:00 PM 15A Coed U9-10 Pine Pine, Sarah   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 3:00 PM 15A Coed U9-10 Pine Pine, Sarah   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 4:00 PM 15A Coed U9-10 Pine Pine, Sarah   xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 1:00 PM 15B Girls U9-10 Pine Sherman, Brady Albany, Liam xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 2:00 PM 15B Girls U9-10 Pine Sherman, Brady Albany, Liam  xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 3:00 PM 15B Coed U9-10 Pine Sherman, Brady Albany, Liam xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 1:00 PM 10 Coed U11-13 Sharp  Sharp, Bill Tolbert, Kristian Schwarz, Emma
11/11/18 2:20 PM 10 Coed U11-13 Sharp  Sharp, Bill Tolbert, Kristian  
11/11/18 3:40 PM 10 Coed U11-13 Sharp  Sharp, Bill Tolbert, Kristian  
11/11/18 1:00 PM 18 Girls U11-13 Sharp Parker, Caroline Cahir, Bridget xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 2:30 PM 14 Coed U14-18 Sharp Parker, Caroline Cahir, Bridget  Schwarz, Emma
             
11/11/18 1:00 PM   Stand-By Sharp     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 2:00 PM   Stand-By Sharp     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
11/11/18 3:00 PM   Stand-By Sharp     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
  USSF Grade 8
  One assignment
G U11/13 play 3 team rotational mini games each lasting 25 minutes
Copyright © 2018 Southern Chester County Soccer Association
Privacy Policy  |  Terms of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In