A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Contact | |||||||||||||||
2 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
3 | Saturday | 4/20/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | EDP #4238 | EDP U10 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 10 | Delaware FC 2010 Blue | G. Miraglia | ||||||||||||||
4 | Saturday | 4/20/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 11:00 AM | 12:15 PM | EPYSA CC #889 | EPYSA Challenge Cup U13 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 11 | Philadelphia SC | C. Wyatt | ||||||||||||||
5 | Saturday | 4/20/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 10:15 AM | 11:15 AM | Cl #208 | CL U9 Boys | SCCSA | SCCSA Pre-Academy Black | FC Brandywine 2016 Boys | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
6 | Saturday | 4/20/2024 | Glen Willow 9 v 9 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | EDP# 2011 | EDP U12 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 12 | FC Ballyhoo | G. Miraglia | ||||||||||||||
7 | Saturday | 4/20/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 4:00 PM | 5:10 PM | EPYSA CC #1005 | EPYSA CC U10 Girls | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 14 | Lower Merion Crush | G. Miraglia | ||||||||||||||
8 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
9 | Sunday | 4/21/2024 | Glen Willow 9 v 9 | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | CL #4204 | CL U12 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Fire 12 | Springfield FC Pirates | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
10 | Sunday | 4/21/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 9:40 AM | 10:40 AM | CL #2114 | CL U10 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Fire 14 | Lower Merion SC Wizards | |||||||||||||||
11 | Sunday | 4/21/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 10:50 AM | 11:50 AM | CL #207 | CL U08 Boys | SCCSA | SCCSA Pre-Academy Black | Delaware FC 2017 Boys | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
12 | Sunday | 4/21/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | EPYSA Challenge Cup #479 | EPYSA Challenge Cup U09 | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 15 | West-Mont United SA 2015 Gold | Kyle S | ||||||||||||||
13 | Sunday | 4/21/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | CL #9707 | CL U09 Girls | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 15 | Ridley United SC | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
14 | Sunday | 4/21/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 12:00 PM | 1:30 PM | CL #5112 | CL U14 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Fire 10 | Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2010 Boys U14 | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
15 | Sunday | 4/21/2024 | Unionville HS Stadium Field | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | EDP #932 | USYS National League II | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 08 | Penn FC 2008 Boys | J. Wyatt | ||||||||||||||
16 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
17 | Friday | 4/26/2024 | Glen Willow 9 v 9 | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM | EPYSA CC #1051 | EPYSA U11 Challenge Cup | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 13 | Springfield SC | J. Wyatt | ||||||||||||||
18 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
19 | Saturday | 4/27/2024 | Legacy Field B | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | NO LEGACY ACCESS | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | Saturday | 4/27/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | EPYSA CC #653 | EPYSA U10 Challenge Cup | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 14 | Penn Express FC USC Knights 14N | M. Humes | Just Added | |||||||||||||
21 | Saturday | 4/27/2024 | Glen Willow 9 v 9 | 2:00 PM | 3:15 PM | EPYSA CC #825 | EPYSA U12 Challenge Cup | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 12 | Fairmont Soccer 2012 Boys | G. Miraglia | ||||||||||||||
22 | Saturday | 4/27/2024 | Legacy Field B | 4:30 PM | 6:30 PM | EPYSA CC #44 | EPYSA U18 Challenge Cup | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 18 | FC Rebels | G. Miraglia | ||||||||||||||
23 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
24 | Sunday | 4/28/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 9:30 AM | 11:00 AM | EDP 3147 | EDP U13 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 11 | United Philly | C. Wyatt | ||||||||||||||
25 | Sunday | 4/28/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 11:00 AM | 12:30 PM | EPYSA CC #244 | EPYSA CC Girls U13 | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 11 | Lower Meriod Earthquakes | J. Ramagano | ||||||||||||||
26 | Sunday | 4/28/2024 | Legacy Field B | 12:00 PM | 1:30 PM | EPYSA President Cup #343 | EPYSA Presidents Cup U16 | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 08 | Riverfront FC 2008 Boys | J. Wyatt | ||||||||||||||
27 | Sunday | 4/28/2024 | Glen Willow 9 v 9 | 1:25 PM | 2:35 PM | CL #4128 | CL U12 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Fire 12 | Upper Darby FC | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
28 | Sunday | 4/28/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 2:40 PM | 3:40 PM | CL #1512 | CL U09 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Fire 15 | Concord SA 2015 Gray | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
29 | Sunday | 4/28/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 5:00 PM | 6:15 PM | CL #2509 | CL U10 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Burn 14 | Delware FC Gray Boys | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
30 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
31 | Saturday | 5/4/2024 | Legacy Field B | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | NO LEGACY ACCESS | |||||||||||||||||||
32 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
33 | Saturday | 5/4/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | CL #1014 | CL U09 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 15 | GCVSA 2015 Boys | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
34 | Saturday | 5/4/2024 | Glen Willow 9 v 9 | 11:15 AM | 12:25 PM | Cl #3315 | CL U11 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Fire 13 | Delaware FC 2013 Boys Blue | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
35 | Saturday | 5/4/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 11:25 AM | 12:55 PM | EDP 3165 | EDP U13 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 11 | Hershey SC | C. Wyatt | ||||||||||||||
36 | Saturday | 5/4/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 2:30 PM | 4:00 PM | EDP #3156 | EDP U13 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 11 | Lancaster Elite | C. Wyatt | ||||||||||||||
37 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
38 | Sunday | 5/5/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | EDP #4245 | EDP U10 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 10 | Penn FC | G. Miraglia | ||||||||||||||
39 | Sunday | 5/5/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | CL #12312 | CL U13 Girls | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 11 | Delaware Union SC 2011 Girls | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
40 | Sunday | 5/5/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | CL #5118 | CL U14 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Fire 10 | Lower Meriod Cobras | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
41 | Sunday | 5/5/2024 | Legacy Field B | 2:00 PM | 3:30 PM | EDP #374 | USYS National League II | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 09 | Penn FC 2009 Boys | M. Humes | ||||||||||||||
42 | Sunday | 5/5/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | CL #1515 | Cl U09 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Fire 15 | Upper Darby SC | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
43 | Sunday | 5/5/2024 | Glen Willow 9 v 9 | 10:15 AM | 11:25 PM | CL #10813 | CL U11 Girls | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 13 | Rose Tree Chaos | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
44 | Sunday | 5/5/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | CL #10312 | CL U10 Girls | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 14 | West-Mont United 2014G Gold | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
45 | Sudnay | 5/5/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 12:45 PM | 1:45 PM | CL 1919 | CL U10 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 14 | Radnor Red 1 | H. Humes | ||||||||||||||
46 | Sunday | 5/5/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | CL #309 | CL U08 Boys | SCCSA | SCCSA Pre-Academy White | FCE Academy 2016 | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
47 | Sunday | 5/5/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 5:30 PM | 6:45 PM | CL #2512 | CL U10 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Burn 14 | FC Brandywine Premier | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
48 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Spr | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
49 | Friday | 5/10/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | CL #2502 | CL U10 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Burn 14 | Delware FC White Boys | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
50 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Spr | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
51 | Saturday | 5/11/2024 | Legacy Field B | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | NO LEGACY ACCESS | |||||||||||||||||||
52 | Saturday | 5/11/2024 | Legacy Field B | 1:45 PM | 3:15 PM | EDP #918 | USYS National League II | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 08 | SJ Futbol Club Elite | J. Wyatt | ||||||||||||||
53 | Saturday | 5/11/2024 | Glen Willow 9 v 9 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | EDP #2020 | EDP U12 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 12 | Lititz Blast | G. Miraglia | ||||||||||||||
54 | Saturday | 5/11/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 2:30 PM | 3:50 PM | CL #12305 | CL U13 Girls | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 11 | Delaware FC Girls 2011 Black | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
55 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
56 | Sunday | 5/12/2024 | Legacy Field B | 9:30 AM | 11:00 AM | EDP #942 | USYS National League II | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 08 | FC Europa 2008 Elite | J. Wyatt | ||||||||||||||
57 | Sunday | 5/12/2024 | Glen Willow 9 v 9 | 9:00 AM | 10:10 AM | CL #2701 | CL U11 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 13 | Steel United 2013 Boys | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
58 | Sunday | 5/12/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 10:20 AM | 11:20 AM | CL #2105 | CL U10 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Fire 14 | Greater Chester Valley SA Wolverines | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
59 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
60 | Saturday | 5/18/2024 | Legacy Field B | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | NO LEGACY ACCESS | |||||||||||||||||||
61 | Sunday | 5/19/2024 | Glen Willow Field D | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | EDP #4252 | EDP U13 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 10 | Sporting 2010 Black | G. Miraglia | ||||||||||||||
62 | Sunday | 5/19/2024 | Legacy Field B | 2:00 PM | 3:30 PM | EDP #385 | USYS National League II | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 09 | FC Revolution Red Devils | M. Humes | ||||||||||||||
63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | POSTPONED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Day | Date | Field | Start | End | Game # | Division | Host Club | Home Team | Visitor | Contact | ||||||||||||||
67 | CL #10801 | CL U11 Girls | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 13 | PF 2013 Girls Red | Club Schedule | |||||||||||||||||||
68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Saturday | 4/6/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 10:15 AM | 11:15 AM | EPYSA Challenge Cup #653 | EPYSA Challenge Cup U10 | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 14 | Penn Express FC USC Knights 14M | M. Humes | ||||||||||||||
70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Saturday | 4/6/2024 | Glen Willow 9 v 9 | 12:50 PM | 1:55 PM | CL #4204 | CL U12 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Fire 12 | Springfield FC Pirates | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
72 | 10:30 AM | 12:00 PM | EPYSA CC $244 | EPYYSA CC U13 Girls | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 11 | Radnor SC | J. Ramagano | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Saturday | 4/13/2024 | Legacy Field B | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | EPYSA CC #49 | EPYSA Challenge Cup U17 Girls | SCCSA | Girls Dragons 06 | United Philly 2006 Girls | G. Miraglia | ||||||||||||||
74 | Sunday | 4/21/2024 | Glen Willow 7 v 7 | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | CL #1009 | CL U09 Boys | SCCSA | Boys Dragons 15 | Lionville 2015 Boys | Club Schedule | ||||||||||||||
75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 |